FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2014-15 – BLUE AND RED CARD STANDINGS

PlayerTeamBlue CardRed CardAppearances
fraCAMILLE RENIERCS Noisy Le Grand F (FR)202
espYOLANDA FONTCP Manlleu (SP)205
espMARIA DIEZCP Manlleu (SP)202
fraVANESSA DARIBOFRANCE FEMALE102
espSILVIA SALVANSCP Manlleu (SP)103
espJUDIT BURGAYACP Voltregà F (SP)105
espNARA LOPEZCP Manlleu (SP)105
espESTHER NADALHCP Plegamans (SP)104
fraJULIE LAFOURCADEFRANCE FEMALE106
porSOFIA VICENTESL Benfica F (PT)104
fraCHAIME BEN-YAHIAROC Vaulx En Velin (FR)104
fraCLEMENCE BERRIDIUS Coutras F (FR)004
espMARIA BALLESTACP Manlleu (SP)005
espESTER TOSARCP Manlleu (SP)005
espTERESA BERNADASCP Voltregà F (SP)006
suiLEONIE PLUSSRHC Vordemwald (CH)002
gerMAREN VAN DER FELSDusseldorf-Nord F (DE)002
suiVANESSA MARFURTRHC Vordemwald (CH)002
fraADELINE LE BORGNESA Merignac F (FR)006
espSILVIA LOPEZCP Alcorcon (SP)002
gerMARIE RITTLERDusseldorf-Nord F (DE)002
gerCELINE BALTESDusseldorf-Nord F (DE)002
espANA LOSTANOCP Alcorcon (SP)002
espZOE GARCIACP Alcorcon (SP)002
espSARA CAMARACP Alcorcon (SP)002
espMARTA SALGADOCP Alcorcon (SP)002
fraCELIA GOHETCS Noisy Le Grand F (FR)001
espMARIANNA VELEZCP Alcorcon (SP)002
porANA SANTOSSL Benfica F (PT)004
fraFREDERIQUE DENESTCS Noisy Le Grand F (FR)002
espANNA GILIgualada HC F (SP)006
fraAMANDINE VIGNELCS Noisy Le Grand F (FR)002
espMARTA GONZALEZ PIQUEIROSL Benfica F (PT)002
suiNADELE MOORRHC Vordemwald (CH)002
suiNAOMI PLUSSRHC Vordemwald (CH)002
fraESTHER DEVAUXCS Noisy Le Grand F (FR)002
gerJENNY DELGADODusseldorf-Nord F (DE)002
fraTATIANA MALARDCS Noisy Le Grand F (FR)002
porMARIA CELESTE VIEIRAPORTUGAL FEMALE004
porRAQUEL ABREUSL Benfica F (PT)003
gerDANIELA PACZIADusseldorf-Nord F (DE)002
gerMARAH RYBARCZYKDusseldorf-Nord F (DE)002
gerSASHIA POCHORRERG Iserlohn F (DE)002
porANDREIA DAMASOAA Coimbra (PT)004
fraCAMILLE BENEYUS Coutras F (FR)006
espLAIA SALICRUCS Noisy Le Grand F (FR)002
fraFELICIA BUISFRANCE FEMALE004
espAINA LAFONCP Voltregà F (SP)003
suiMELANIE KOVATSRHC Vordemwald (CH)002
espLORENA ALONSOGijon HC (SP)001
gerCHRISTINA KLEINBigues i Riells (SP)002
gerMELANIE KIRMSEERG Iserlohn F (DE)003
espELENA GONZALEZGijon HC (SP)002
suiCELINA ELLENBERGERRHC Vordemwald (CH)002
argMARIA PAULA ABREGORHC Vordemwald (CH)002
suiALEXANDRA LIENHARDRHC Vordemwald (CH)002
suiSTEPHANIE MOORRHC Vordemwald (CH)002
espLAIA VIVESCP Voltregà F (SP)004
fraLOLO PERISSOODROC Vaulx En Velin (FR)004
fraVALERIE SPYCKERELLEROC Vaulx En Velin (FR)004
espSILVIA CADRECHAGijon HC (SP)002
espANNA CASARRAMONACP Manlleu (SP)005
gerKATHARINA NEUBERTERG Iserlohn F (DE)003
gerMARIE THEILERDusseldorf-Nord F (DE)002
porRUTE LOPESPORTUGAL FEMALE004
porINES VIEIRAPORTUGAL FEMALE004
gerBRITTA SCHULTEERG Iserlohn F (DE)003
suiTANJA KAMMERMANNRHC Vordemwald (CH)002
espANNA ROMEROCP Voltregà F (SP)004
porRITA LOPESPORTUGAL FEMALE004
porMARTA VIEIRASL Benfica F (PT)004
espLAURA BARCONSCP Voltregà F (SP)005
espLAIA CASTROCP Manlleu (SP)005
fraSOLENA VOLTZENLUGELROC Vaulx En Velin (FR)004
fraMALVINA FORTE-HENGUS Coutras F (FR)006
fraSIDONIE LAROCHEFRANCE FEMALE004
gerRICARDA SCHULZDusseldorf-Nord F (DE)002
fraNOLWENN BENAFRANCE FEMALE004
espCRISTINA BARCELO’CP Voltregà F (SP)004
espBERTA TARRIDACP Voltregà F (SP)004
fraSANDRA DROUHETUS Coutras F (FR)006
gerMAREN WICHARDTERG Iserlohn F (DE)003
porMARLENE SOUSAPORTUGAL FEMALE004
espLAURA VALLCP Manlleu (SP)005
espMARIA LAMOLLOSCP Alcorcon (SP)002
suiVANESSA JEGERLEHNERRSC Uttigen F (CH)002
suiLIVIA SEILERRSC Uttigen F (CH)002
fraCELIA LASTERROC Vaulx En Velin (FR)004
espNATASHA LEEGijon HC (SP)003
suiNADINE JAGERRSC Uttigen F (CH)002
suiPATRICIA SCHEERRSC Uttigen F (CH)002
fraAXELIE CASARILUS Coutras F (FR)005
suiDANIELA SEENRSC Uttigen F (CH)002
espPAULA CALLEJAGijon HC (SP)002
suiJULIA RUBIRSC Uttigen F (CH)002
suiKIMBERLEY SCHEERERG Iserlohn F (DE)002
suiJULIA ZUBLINRSC Uttigen F (CH)002
fraELISABETH FRINGSCS Noisy Le Grand F (FR)002
gerLISA HANSELDusseldorf-Nord F (DE)002
espSARA GONZALEZ LOLOGijon HC (SP)002