1/16 - SECOND LEG

Salle Omnisport du Pierrier - Montreux (Switzerland)

1st Leg: 3-5 - 2nd Leg: 2-4 - Total goals: 5-9 - FOLLONICA QUALIFIED

Nuno Melo (FR) Julien Thibaud (FR)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Pavilhão das Goladas, Braga (Portugal)

1st Leg: 16-0 - 2nd Leg: 8-1 - Total goals: 24-1 - HC BRAGA QUALIFIED

Jonatan Sanchez (SP) Miguel Diaz (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Landesleistungszentrum - Darmstadt (Germany)

1st Leg: 4-15 - 2nd Leg: 4-8 - Total goals: 8-23 - SCANDIANO QUALIFIED

Xavier Buixeda (SP) Tania Pardo (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Herne Bay High School - Herne Bay (England)

1st Leg: 0-8 - 2nd Leg: 0-1 - Total goals: 0-9 - DORNBIRN QUALIFIED

Silvia Coelho (PT) Porfirio Fernandes (PT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Salle Glenan - Ploufragan (France)

1st Leg: 2-4 - 2nd Leg: 5-3 - Overtimes: 0-0 - Penalty shots: 0-1 - Total goals: 7-8 - WOLFURT QUALIFIED

Raul Burgos (SP) Jose Gomez (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Centre Sportif de la Queue d’Arve - Geneve (Switzerland)

1st Leg: 1-8 - 2nd Leg: 1-4 - Total goals: 2-12 - BARCELOS QUALIFIED TO NEXT ROUND

Claudio Ferraro (IT) Ulderico Barbarisi (IT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Complexe sportif du Croissant, Nantes (France)

1st Leg: 1-6 - 2nd Leg: 0-4 - Total goals: 1-10 - CALDES QUALIFIED

Urs Dornbierer (CH) Steff Jordi (CH)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Pavellon Municipal Les Comes - Igualada (Espana)

1st Leg: 10-1 - 2nd Leg: 6-2 - Total goals: 16-3 - IGUALADA QUALIFIED

Stephane Rizzotti (FR) Arnaud Esoli (FR)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Rollhockeyhalle - Diessbach (Switzerland)

1st Leg: 1-3 - 2nd Leg: 2-4 - Total goals: 3-7 - TRISSINO QUALIFIED TO NEXT ROUND

Luis Peixoto (PT) Miguel Guilherme (PT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Pavelló Municipal Palau 2, Girona (Spain)

1st Leg: 7-0 - 2nd Leg: 7-2 - Total goals: 14-2 - GIRONA QUALIFIED

Derek Bell (ENG) Karl Wilson (ENG)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Pavellò Municipal Oliveras de la Riva - Sant Hipolit de Voltregà (Espana)

1st Leg: 2-3 - 2nd Leg: 2-1 - Overtimes: 3-1 - Total goals: 7-5 - VOLTREGA' QUALIFIED

Matteo Galoppi (IT) Franco Ferrari (IT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Alfred-Henckels-Halle, Cronenberg (Germany)

1st Leg: 6-8 - 2nd Leg: 1-3 - Total goals: 7-11 - LA VENDEENNE QUALIFIED

Orlando Panza (PT) Paulo Rainha (PT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Pavilhão Desportivo Municipal de Monserrate - Viana do Castelo (Portugal)

1st Leg: 5-2 - 2nd Leg: 15-2 - Total goals: 20-4 - VIANA QUALIFIED

Daniel Villar (SP) Inigo Lopez (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Herne Bay High School - Herne Bay (England)

1st Leg: 1-7 - 2nd Leg: 2-6 - Total goals: 3-13 - LYON QUALIFIED

Porfirio Fernandes (PT) Silvia Coelho (PT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF