1/16 - FIRST LEG

Palazzetto Armeni - Follonica (Italy)

Thomas Ullrich (DE) Thomas Ehlert (DE)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

Sporthalle Hackenberg - Remscheid (Germany)

Luca Molli (IT) Massimiliano Carmazzi (IT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
PalaRegnani - Scandiano (Italy)

Miguel Diaz (SP) Jonatan Sanchez (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Stadthalle - Dornbirn (Austria)

Daniel Loewe (DE) Frank Schafer (DE)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Hockeyarena - Wolfurt (Austria)

Bruno Sosa (EN) Derek Bell (EN)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Pavilhao Municipal de Barcelos (Portugal)

Ruben Fernandez (SP) Daniel Villar (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Pavellò d'hoquei Torre Roja - Caldes de Montbui (Espana)

Joseph Silecchia (IT) Giovanni Andrisani (IT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Rollhockeyhalle Herrenmatte - Wimmis (Switzerland)

Paulo Rainha (PT) Orlando Panza (PT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Palasport Comunale - Trissino (Italy)

Alvaro De La Hera (SP) Angel Tavera (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Rollsportarena - Dusseldorf (Germany)

Matteo Galoppi (IT) Filippo Fronte (IT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Salle Milou Decortioux - Coutras (France)

Rui Torres (PT) Florindo Cardoso (PT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Complexe Sportif de l’Angelmière - La Roche Sur Yon (France)

Sergi Mayor (SP) Josep Ribo (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Rollhockey Halle Grueneblatz - Uttigen (Switzerland)

Julien Thibaud (FR) Nuno Melo (FR)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Piste de rink hockey de la duchere, Lyon (FR)

DanieL Pico (SP) Xavier Buixeda (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

1/16 - SECOND LEG

Salle Omnisport du Pierrier - Montreux (Switzerland)

1st Leg: 3-5 - 2nd Leg: 2-4 - Total goals: 5-9 - FOLLONICA QUALIFIED

Nuno Melo (FR) Julien Thibaud (FR)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Pavilhão das Goladas, Braga (Portugal)

1st Leg: 16-0 - 2nd Leg: 8-1 - Total goals: 24-1 - HC BRAGA QUALIFIED

Jonatan Sanchez (SP) Miguel Diaz (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Landesleistungszentrum - Darmstadt (Germany)

1st Leg: 4-15 - 2nd Leg: 4-8 - Total goals: 8-23 - SCANDIANO QUALIFIED

Xavier Buixeda (SP) Tania Pardo (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Herne Bay High School - Herne Bay (England)

1st Leg: 0-8 - 2nd Leg: 0-1 - Total goals: 0-9 - DORNBIRN QUALIFIED

Silvia Coelho (PT) Porfirio Fernandes (PT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Salle Glenan - Ploufragan (France)

1st Leg: 2-4 - 2nd Leg: 5-3 - Overtimes: 0-0 - Penalty shots: 0-1 - Total goals: 7-8 - WOLFURT QUALIFIED

Raul Burgos (SP) Jose Gomez (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Centre Sportif de la Queue d’Arve - Geneve (Switzerland)

1st Leg: 1-8 - 2nd Leg: 1-4 - Total goals: 2-12 - BARCELOS QUALIFIED TO NEXT ROUND

Claudio Ferraro (IT) Ulderico Barbarisi (IT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Complexe sportif du Croissant, Nantes (France)

1st Leg: 1-6 - 2nd Leg: 0-4 - Total goals: 1-10 - CALDES QUALIFIED

Urs Dornbierer (CH) Steff Jordi (CH)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Pavellon Municipal Les Comes - Igualada (Espana)

1st Leg: 10-1 - 2nd Leg: 6-2 - Total goals: 16-3 - IGUALADA QUALIFIED

Stephane Rizzotti (FR) Arnaud Esoli (FR)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Rollhockeyhalle - Diessbach (Switzerland)

1st Leg: 1-3 - 2nd Leg: 2-4 - Total goals: 3-7 - TRISSINO QUALIFIED TO NEXT ROUND

Luis Peixoto (PT) Miguel Guilherme (PT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Pavelló Municipal Palau 2, Girona (Spain)

1st Leg: 7-0 - 2nd Leg: 7-2 - Total goals: 14-2 - GIRONA QUALIFIED

Derek Bell (ENG) Karl Wilson (ENG)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Pavellò Municipal Oliveras de la Riva - Sant Hipolit de Voltregà (Espana)

1st Leg: 2-3 - 2nd Leg: 2-1 - Overtimes: 3-1 - Total goals: 7-5 - VOLTREGA' QUALIFIED

Matteo Galoppi (IT) Franco Ferrari (IT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Alfred-Henckels-Halle, Cronenberg (Germany)

1st Leg: 6-8 - 2nd Leg: 1-3 - Total goals: 7-11 - LA VENDEENNE QUALIFIED

Orlando Panza (PT) Paulo Rainha (PT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Pavilhão Desportivo Municipal de Monserrate - Viana do Castelo (Portugal)

1st Leg: 5-2 - 2nd Leg: 15-2 - Total goals: 20-4 - VIANA QUALIFIED

Daniel Villar (SP) Inigo Lopez (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Herne Bay High School - Herne Bay (England)

1st Leg: 1-7 - 2nd Leg: 2-6 - Total goals: 3-13 - LYON QUALIFIED

Porfirio Fernandes (PT) Silvia Coelho (PT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF