WS EUROPE CUP BLUE AND RED CARDS 2018-19

PlayerTeamBlue CardRed CardAppearances
itaDAVIDE BORSIH.Sarzana (IT)308
espSERGI BARBECS Noisy Le Grand (FR)302
suiIVAN RUGGIERORC Biasca (CH)204
argFRANCISCO IPINAZARH.Sarzana (IT)208
espXAVIER ROVIRACH Caldes (SP)202
espALVARO GIMENEZCH Caldes (SP)202
espCESAR VIVESIgualada HC (SP)206
angANDRE CENTENOANGOLA207
porJOAO SARDOSC Tomar (PT)204
fraBENOIT LOGERNantes ARH (FR)205
porREINALDO VENTURACGC Viareggio (IT)204
porPEDRO BATISTAHC Turquel (PT)204
espPOL MACIANantes ARH (FR)205
espXAVIER BERRUEZORESG Walsum (DE)202
espPOL MANRUBIACE Noia (SP)205
espANTON BALIUIgualada HC (SP)106
espALEXANDRE ACSENSICH Caldes (SP)102
suiHANES WEGMÜLLERRHC Diessbach (CH)104
porALEXANDRE MARQUESSC Tomar (PT)104
porRUI RIBIERORHC Diessbach (CH)104
porMARCOS PINTOLa Vendeenne (FR)102
braDIEGO DIASCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)102
porGUILHERME SILVASC Tomar (PT)104
suiMARZIO VANINARSC Uttigen (CH)102
espMARC BALDRISNantes ARH (FR)105
gerYANNICK PEINKEGERMANY102
nedDAVY VAN WILLIGENDusseldorf-Nord (DE)102
autPATRICK EBERLERHC Wolfurt (AT)104
itaFILIPPO ZAMBONH. Valdagno 1938 (IT)106
porJOAO CANDEIASSC Tomar (PT)103
porFRANCISCO SILVAJuventude Viana (PT)102
gerANDREAS PACZIADusseldorf-Nord (DE)102
espJAUME LLAVEROLAGirona HC (SP)104
suiLUKAS RODONIRC Biasca (CH)104
autDANIEL ZEHRERAUSTRIA104
porRUBEN MARTINSCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)102
espLUCAS CHIRINOUS Coutras (FR)104
gerTAREK ABDALLADusseldorf-Nord (DE)102
suiTIMO SCHERTENLEIBRSC Uttigen (CH)102
gerSEBASTIAN HAASGERMANY102
porCARLOS DA SILVARHC Diessbach (CH)104
porHERNANI DINIZSC Tomar (PT)104
autJEAN-CARLOS THEURERAUSTRIA104
argXAVIER SOLERAUS Coutras (FR)104
espBLAI ROCACP Voltregà (SP)105
espBARTES QUERALTORHC Wolfurt (AT)103
espCRISTIA PUIGNantes ARH (FR)105
espJORDI CREUSCE Lleida Llista (SP)106
suiGREGORIO BOLLRC Biasca (CH)104
itaGASTON DE OROH. Valdagno 1938 (IT)107
espJOAN CANELLASCE Lleida Llista (SP)106
espADRIA BALLARTCP Voltregà (SP)105
espROGER ACSENSICH Caldes (SP)102
espANDREU TOMASCE Lleida Llista (SP)106
argDANILO RAMPULLAHC Braga (PT)108
espJORDI MENDEZIgualada HC (SP)106
suiSASCHA FREYRSC Uttigen (CH)102
fraROBERTO DI BENEDETTODeportivo Liceo (SP)106
suiROBIN SCHAFFERRSC Uttigen (CH)102
espMARC POVEDANOUS Coutras (FR)104