WSE CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2022-23 – QUAL.ROUNDS – BLUE AND RED CARD STANDINGS

RankPlayerTeamBlue CardRed CardAppearances
1espALVARO GIMENEZCH Caldes (SP)506
2itaDOMENICO ILLUZZIH.Sarzana (IT)306
3argNICOLAS OJEDAC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)306
4espROGER PRESASCH Caldes (SP)206
5espXAVIER COSTACE Noia (SP)203
6fraMATEO AVONDOCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)203
7itaDAVIDE BANINIH.Follonica (IT)203
8espMARCOS BLANQUECH Caldes (SP)206
9engJOSH TAYLORENGLAND203
10itaFRANCESCO BANINIH.Follonica (IT)203
11argJOAQUIN VARGASUS Coutras (FR)203
12espGABRIEL DOMINGUEZPAS Alcoy (SP)203
13porMIGUEL MOURAAD Valongo (PT)106
14espSERGIO MIRASCP Calafell (SP)106
15porRAFAEL BESSASporting CP (PT)106
16itaGASTON DE OROCP Grosseto 1951 (IT)106
17espJORDI BADIAC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)103
18argFACUNDO BRIDGEARGENTINA106
19espJORDI FERRERCP Calafell (SP)106
20argGIULIANO GIULIANIARGENTINA U19106
21espJOSEP SELVACP Calafell (SP)103
22itaDAVIDE NADINIAmatori Wasken Lodi (IT)106
23espELOI MITJANSCE Noia (SP)103
24fraCORENTIN TURLUERDinan Quevert (FR)103
25espPABLO CANCELADeportivo Liceo (SP)103
26espGONZALO PEREZPAS Alcoy (SP)103
27espARNAU XAUSCP Calafell (SP)106
28espENRIC TORNERHC Forte dei Marmi (IT)106
29gerLUCAS KARSCHAUGERMANY103
30fraUGO GRELLIERCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)103
31porMARCOS PINTOLa Vendeenne (FR)106
32espDAVID GELMA’Reus Deportiu (SP)103
33espMARC COYH.Bassano 1954 (IT)103
34engJOSHUA FUTTERENGLAND U19103
35argWALTER SISTILa Vendeenne (FR)106
36argGERMAN NACEVICHCP Grosseto 1951 (IT)106
37argEMANUEL GARCIAH.C. Valdagno (IT)106
38porCARLOS RAMOSAD Valongo (PT)106
39itaSAMUEL AMATOH.Bassano 1954 (IT)103
40itaANDREA FANTOZZIAmatori Wasken Lodi (IT)103
41argDANILO RAMPULLAOC Barcelos (PT)103
42espMARC GONZALEZCH Caldes (SP)106
43espTONI SEROUS Coutras (FR)103
44porALVARO MORAISOC Barcelos (PT)103
45porVITOR HUGOHC Braga (PT)106
46suiJEROME DESPONDSGeneve RHC (CH)103
47itaDAVIDE MOTARANH.C. Valdagno (IT)106
48espSERGI BARBECS Noisy Le Grand (FR)103
49suiYANIC DYSLIRHC Diessbach (CH)103
50espLUCAS CHIRINOUS Coutras (FR)103
51fraYOHANN ANTUNESCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)103
52itaBRUNO SGARIAGSH Trissino (IT)106
53fraARTHUR LANDRINDinan Quevert (FR)103
54itaGIOVANNI MENICHETTICP Grosseto 1951 (IT)106
55itaSTEFANO PAGHICP Grosseto 1951 (IT)106
56espORIOL MATAGeneve RHC (CH)103
57argEMILIANO CHICONIUS Coutras (FR)102
58itaANDREA SCUCCATOH.Bassano 1954 (IT)103
59espXAVIER RUBIOH.C. Valdagno (IT)106
60itaALBERTO CABIDDUH.Follonica (IT)103
61itaMATTIA BAGGIOH.Bassano 1954 (IT)103
62angHUMBERTO MENDESANGOLA106
63espMARC PUJOLCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)103
64espFERRAN GIMEMEZReus Deportiu (SP)103
65espMARTI CASASReus Deportiu (SP)006
66argitaPABLO SAAVEDRACP Grosseto 1951 (IT)006
67itaFEDERICO AMBROSIOHC Forte dei Marmi (IT)003
68engALEXANDER MOUNTCP Grosseto 1951 (IT)006
69espJORDI ADROHERUD Oliveirense (PT)003
70porDUARTE DELGADOLa Vendeenne (FR)006
71suiPASCAL KISSLINGRHC Diessbach (CH)003
72espJULIAN MARTINEZC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)003
73espDIDAC LLOBETH.Follonica (IT)003
74fraNATHAN GEFFLOTFRANCE006
75itaALESSANDRO FRANCHICP Grosseto 1951 (IT)006
76espSERGI ARAGONESReus Deportiu (SP)003
77porDIOGO SEIXASHC Braga (PT)006
78espMARC GUALHC Forte dei Marmi (IT)005
79argLUCAS MARTINEZARGENTINA003
80porMIGUEL VIEIRAOC Barcelos (PT)003
81fraANTHONY DA COSTACS Noisy Le Grand (FR)003
82porNUNO PAIVAC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)003
83espJORDI BARGALLOCE Noia (SP)003
84fraANTOINE THEBAUDLa Vendeenne (FR)006
85espROGER ROVIRACH Caldes (SP)002
86itaSERSE CABELLACP Grosseto 1951 (IT)006
87itaFRANCESCO COMPAGNOHC Forte dei Marmi (IT)003
88espXAVIER ARAGONESC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)003
89espPEDRO GILHC Forte dei Marmi (IT)006
90engOWEN NORRISENGLAND003
91porFRANCISCO SILVAAD Valongo (PT)006
92argMARIO RODRIGUEZCP Grosseto 1951 (IT)006
93porXAVIER CARDOSOUD Oliveirense (PT)003
94espJOAN SALVATReus Deportiu (SP)003
95argFRANCO CESCHINPAS Alcoy (SP)003
96espMARC TORRAUD Oliveirense (PT)003
97espIVAN MORALESCE Noia (SP)003
98porRUBEN PEREIRAHC Braga (PT)003
99itaFRANCESCO ROSSIHC Forte dei Marmi (IT)005
100espMARC POVEDANOLa Vendeenne (FR)003
101porFILIPE FERNANDESAmatori Wasken Lodi (IT)003
102itaSAMUELE MUGLIAH.Bassano 1954 (IT)003
103itaMARCO PAGNINIH.Follonica (IT)003
104argFACUNDO NAVARROUD Oliveirense (PT)006
105itaMORGAN ANTONIONIAmatori Wasken Lodi (IT)003
106espSERGI FOLGUERAC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)003
107porPEDRO MENDESHC Braga (PT)006
108espALBERTO GARCIARHC Diessbach (CH)003
109espSERGI DUCHC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)003
110itaMATTIA COCCOH.C. Valdagno (IT)006
111espORIOL VIVESCP Calafell (SP)003
112suiGAEL JIMENEZGeneve RHC (CH)003
113itaLUCA LOMBARDIHC Forte dei Marmi (IT)004
114espPABLO NAJERAAmatori Wasken Lodi (IT)003
115argFRANCO PLATEROUD Oliveirense (PT)003
116gerCHRISTOPH RINDFLEISCHGERMANY003
117espXAVIER GURRICH Caldes (SP)006
118espANTONI SALVADOCE Noia (SP)003
119porMIGUEL ROCHAOC Barcelos (PT)003
120argMARTIN MONTIVERODinan Quevert (FR)003
121espSERGIO PEREZUS Coutras (FR)003
122argXAVIER SOLERARHC Diessbach (CH)003
123espBIEL PUJADASPAS Alcoy (SP)003
124porJOSE PEREIRAOC Barcelos (PT)003
125fraERWAN DEBROUVERFRANCE003
126espJOAN ESCALACP Calafell (SP)006
127fraSTANISLAS VANKAMMELBECKELa Vendeenne (FR)003
128porJORGE SILVAHC Braga (PT)003
129espADRIA BALLARTCE Noia (SP)003
130itaDAVIDE PIROLIH.C. Valdagno (IT)006
131itaALESSANDRO FACCINAmatori Wasken Lodi (IT)003
132fraMAE BRENASGeneve RHC (CH)003
133espFERRAN FORMATJEPAS Alcoy (SP)003
134espPOL PERPIGNANRHC Diessbach (CH)003
135gerLIAM-GUNTHER HAGESGERMANY003
136gerROBIN SCHULZGERMANY003
137porTOMAS PEREIRADeportivo Liceo (SP)003
138porDIOGO ABREUPORTUGAL U23006
139argBAUTISTA ACEVEDODinan Quevert (FR)003
140itaOSCAR BONARELLIH.Follonica (IT)003
141porGONCALO BENTOAD Valongo (PT)006
142angANDRE CENTENOANGOLA003
143engJOSHUA ROBERTSKing’s Lynn RHC (EN)003
144engJACK TUCKERENGLAND003
145engRYAN BARNESENGLAND003
146espOTTO PLATZGERMANY003
147porSEBASTIAN SILVAGeneve RHC (CH)001
148fraMATTEO GARCIADinan Quevert (FR)003
149fraALEXIS BOYEAUCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)003
150braDIEGO DIASBRAZIL003
151argCONSTANTINO ACEVEDOARGENTINA003
152suiNILS WALKERRHC Diessbach (CH)003
153porNUNO SANTOSPORTUGAL006
154itaANDREA BORGOHC Forte dei Marmi (IT)003
155itaFEDERICO PAGNINIH.Follonica (IT)003
156gerTIMO TEGETHOFFGERMANY003
157itaRICCARDO PORCHERAAmatori Wasken Lodi (IT)003
158engTHOMAS ALLANDERENGLAND003
159gerSERCAN POLATSK Germania Herringen (DE)003
160argVALENTIN GRIMALTAmatori Wasken Lodi (IT)003
161porCARLOS DA SILVARHC Diessbach (CH)003
162espMARTI ZAPATERC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)003
163espMARTIN BLANCO ALVAREZLa Vendeenne (FR)006
164suiNINO WYSSRHC Diessbach (CH)003
165espDAVID DIAZGeneve RHC (CH)003
166argFACUNDO ALMINANALa Vendeenne (FR)003
167suiBJORN SCHMIDRHC Diessbach (CH)001
168argIGNACIO FERNANDEZUS Coutras (FR)003
169fraYANN ARNOUILUS Coutras (FR)001
170suiLORENZO RUIRHC Diessbach (CH)003
171argJEROME JACQUARTUS Coutras (FR)002
172porNELSON MACHADOHC Braga (PT)001
173espMARC GRAU VILLAPAS Alcoy (SP)003
174itaCESAR BERTUZZOH.Bassano 1954 (IT)003
175porDIOGO FERNANDES FONSECAUD Oliveirense (PT)003
176argDARIO GIMENEZOC Barcelos (PT)003
177espJOAN OLTRAPAS Alcoy (SP)003
178porLUIS QUERIDOOC Barcelos (PT)003
179itaPARIDE SASSETTICP Grosseto 1951 (IT)006
180engBENJAMIN COLESKing’s Lynn RHC (EN)003
181espGERARD CAMPSCP Calafell (SP)006
182itaMARCO TODESCHINIH.C. Valdagno (IT)006
183porTIAGO ALMEIDAHC Braga (PT)006
184porANDRES NUNEZGeneve RHC (CH)003
185porGONCALO PEREIRAHC Braga (PT)001
186suiMARCO ANTONIO SUICAGeneve RHC (CH)002
187espFRANCISCO FERNANDEZCP Calafell (SP)006
188fraNOAN OLIVIERODinan Quevert (FR)003
189itaALBERTO POZZATOH.Bassano 1954 (IT)003
190espARNAU SERRALa Vendeenne (FR)006
191espJAUME GISBERTCH Caldes (SP)006
192argMATHIAS BAIELIPAS Alcoy (SP)003
193fraLILOANN GELEBARTDinan Quevert (FR)003
194itaGABRIELE IRACEH.Follonica (IT)003
195espMARC SOLANSCP Calafell (SP)006
196porTOMAS KOROSECHC Braga (PT)006
197itaTOMAS TEIXEIRAHC Braga (PT)006
198fraANTHONY WEBERCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)001
199itaMATTIA TAITIHC Forte dei Marmi (IT)006
200itaLIAM BOZZETTOAmatori Wasken Lodi (IT)003