WSE CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2023-24 – QUAL.ROUNDS – BLUE AND RED CARD STANDINGS

RankPlayerTeamBlue CardRed CardAppearances
1argFRANCO FERRUCCIOSC Tomar (PT)306
2itaDAVIDE BORSIH.Sarzana (IT)306
3itaDOMENICO ILLUZZIHC Forte dei Marmi (IT)206
4argJERONIMO GARCIAH.Sarzana (IT)206
5itaGASTON DE OROCP Grosseto 1951 (IT)203
6espANTONI SALVADOCP Calafell (SP)203
7espMARTI GABARROCE Noia (SP)203
8porFLAVIO SILVASC Thunerstern (SW)203
9engJOSHUA FUTTERENGLAND U19203
10fraCARLO DI BENEDETTOFC Porto (PT)104
11argJOAQUIN OLMOSARGENTINA U19106
12porNUNO PAIVAC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)105
13argFACUNDO ORTIZH.Sarzana (IT)106
14espSERGI BARBECS Noisy Le Grand (FR)105
15itaFRANCESCO DE RINALDISH.Sarzana (IT)106
16angANDRE CENTENOANGOLA106
17porDIOGO BARATAFC Porto (PT)102
18espBIEL LLANESIgualada HC (SP)106
19porFILIPE ALMEIDASC Tomar (PT)106
20argMARIO RODRIGUEZCP Grosseto 1951 (IT)103
21porDIOGO CORTEZSC Tomar (PT)106
22porMIGUEL MOURAAD Valongo (PT)103
23chiBENJAMIN PUENTESLa Vendeenne (FR)104
24gerMAX THIELCP Grosseto 1951 (IT)103
25porXAVIER CARDOSOUD Oliveirense (PT)104
26espMARC TORRAUD Oliveirense (PT)104
27espCESAR VIVESIgualada HC (SP)105
28espSERGI FOLGUERAC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)105
29engJOSH TAYLORENGLAND103
30espDAVID GELMA’Reus Deportiu (SP)103
31espSERGIO PEREZUS Coutras (FR)105
32argJOAQUIN VARGASUS Coutras (FR)105
33argXAVIER SOLERADinan Quevert (FR)103
34porDIOGO ABREUPORTUGAL U23104
35argMARCOS VEGAH.C. Valdagno (IT)102
36fraYOHANN ANTUNESCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)106
37espJOAN GALBASHC Forte dei Marmi (IT)103
38engJOSHUA ROBERTSKing’s Lynn RHC (EN)103
39engJAMIE GRIFFINENGLAND102
40FERNANDO URTUBEYUS Coutras (FR)105
41itaSTEFANO PAGHICP Grosseto 1951 (IT)103
42argEMILIANO CHICONIUS Coutras (FR)105
43suiFABIO TOMMASISC Thunerstern (SW)103
44porLUIS MIGUEL BENTO MATEUSLa Vendeenne (FR)106
45espNICOLO CROCCOH.C. Valdagno (IT)102
46itaDAVIDE MOTARANH.C. Valdagno (IT)102
47gerLIAM-GUNTHER HAGESGERMANY104
48espJAVIER SANCHEZC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)105
49fraUGO GRELLIERCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)105
50espGUILLEM LLORENSIgualada HC (SP)104
51fraALAN AUDELINEFRANCE102
52engHARVEY DUGDALEENGLAND U23103
53porJOAO ALMEIDAAD Valongo (PT)003
54espORIOL LLENASIgualada HC (SP)005
55espGERARD RIBAIgualada HC (SP)004
56fraTOM MFUEKANICS Noisy Le Grand (FR)005
57suiGIAN RETTENMUNDSC Thunerstern (SW)003
58porALEXANDRE MARQUESSC Tomar (PT)006
59espSERGI ARAGONESReus Deportiu (SP)003
60fraMATEO AVONDOCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)006
61espROC PUJADASFC Porto (PT)003
62fraNATHAN GEFFLOTFRANCE004
63argNICOLAS OJEDAC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)005
64itaFEDERICO AMBROSIOHC Forte dei Marmi (IT)003
65espJORDI FERRERCP Calafell (SP)003
66argLUCAS MARTINEZARGENTINA004
67porJOSE RAFA COSTAFC Porto (PT)003
68itaSERGIO FESTAH.Sarzana (IT)006
69espMARC POVEDANOUS Coutras (FR)004
70fraMARC ROUZE’Igualada HC (SP)006
71argFACUNDO NAVARROUD Oliveirense (PT)004
72argitaPABLO SAAVEDRACP Grosseto 1951 (IT)003
73argGIULIANO GIULIANIARGENTINA U19002
74espMARTI CASASReus Deportiu (SP)003
75fraBRUNO DI BENEDETTOFRANCE004
76espRAUL FERNANDEZUS Coutras (FR)005
77espARNAU XAUSCP Calafell (SP)003
78espENRIC TORNERHC Forte dei Marmi (IT)003
79porCARLOS RAMOSAD Valongo (PT)003
80espSEBASTIA MONCUSIC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)005
81espALEIX ESTELLERCE Noia (SP)003
82porPEDRO MARTINSSC Tomar (PT)006
83porGONCALO NETOSC Tomar (PT)006
84espSERGIO MIRASCP Calafell (SP)003
85espORIOL VIVESCP Calafell (SP)003
86espEDUARD LAMASFC Porto (PT)004
87porNUNO SANTOSPORTUGAL004
88argFRANCO PLATEROUD Oliveirense (PT)004
89porGABRIEL AZEVEDOAD Valongo (PT)001
90espTONI SEROUS Coutras (FR)005
91espIVAN MORALESPAS Alcoy (SP)003
92itaFRANCESCO ROSSIHC Forte dei Marmi (IT)003
93itaMIRKO TOGNACCAH.Sarzana (IT)006
94espXAVIER COSTACE Noia (SP)003
95espMARC CAROLIgualada HC (SP)006
96porTIAGO SANCHESAD Valongo (PT)003
97gerLUCAS KARSCHAUGERMANY004
98espALEIX MARIMONIgualada HC (SP)002
99argEZEQUIEL MENAARGENTINA004
100espMARC JULIAReus Deportiu (SP)003
101espMARC PUJOLCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)006
102espFERRAN GIMEMEZReus Deportiu (SP)003
103itaFRANCISCO IPINAZARHC Forte dei Marmi (IT)003
104engJACK TUCKERENGLAND003
105braDIEGO DIASBRAZIL005
106itaLEONARDO DIQUIGIOVANNIH.C. Valdagno (IT)002
107porMARCOS PINTOLa Vendeenne (FR)004
108espJOAN SALVATReus Deportiu (SP)003
109porHELDER NUNESFC Porto (PT)004
110porTELMO PINTOFC Porto (PT)004
111porGONCALO ALVESFC Porto (PT)004
112espJORDI BARGALLOCE Noia (SP)003
113espJOSEP SELVACP Calafell (SP)003
114argMAXIMILIANO ORUSTEReus Deportiu (SP)002
115fraGIVENCY TSHILOMBOCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)003
116fraPAUL GAUCHERLa Vendeenne (FR)003
117fraANTOINE THEBAUDLa Vendeenne (FR)003
118itaMATTEO CARDELLACP Grosseto 1951 (IT)003
119suiYANIC DYSLIRHC Diessbach (CH)003
120porJOAO LIMAAD Valongo (PT)003
121chiDIEGO ROJASCHILE002
122gerJAN-ERIK DOBBRATZSK Germania Herringen (DE)004
123espALEIX BORREGANH.C. Valdagno (IT)002
124itaFRANCESCO COMPAGNOHC Forte dei Marmi (IT)003
125espJORDI BADIAC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)005
126espXAVIER ROVIRACE Noia (SP)003
127espCARLES DOMENECHCP Calafell (SP)003
128espALEIX BORRASIgualada HC (SP)002
129espJOAN PASCUALCP Calafell (SP)003
130espJORDI BOSCIgualada HC (SP)003
131espXAVIER ARAGONESC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)005
132espNIL CERVERAIgualada HC (SP)003
133espPEDRO GILHC Forte dei Marmi (IT)003
134porGONCALO BENTOAD Valongo (PT)003
135engRYAN BARNESENGLAND003
136gerBJORN BORMANNRESG Walsum (DE)001
137espSERGI DUCHC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)005
138porJOSE SILVAPORTUGAL U19006
139porJOAO PEDROAD Valongo (PT)003
140espFRANCISCO CALISEUS Coutras (FR)005
141porFRANCISCO SILVAAD Valongo (PT)003
142gerLUIS EMMERTGERMANY U17003
143gerTIMO TEGETHOFFGERMANY004
144espADRIA CATALACP Grosseto 1951 (IT)003
145gerSERCAN POLATSK Germania Herringen (DE)004
146espXAVIER MALIANFC Porto (PT)004
147suiCYAN DYSLIRHC Diessbach (CH)002
148espMARTI ZAPATERC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)005
149espARNAU CANALReus Deportiu (SP)002
150espMARTIN BLANCO ALVAREZLa Vendeenne (FR)004
151suiNINO WYSSRHC Diessbach (CH)003
152suiNICOLA TOMMASISC Thunerstern (SW)003
153suiBJORN SCHMIDRHC Diessbach (CH)002
154argIGNACIO FERNANDEZUS Coutras (FR)005
155suiCEDRIK WAGNERSC Thunerstern (SW)003
156suiLORENZO RUIRHC Diessbach (CH)003
157espJULIAN MARTINEZC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)005
158porLEONARDO PAISFC Porto (PT)004
159itaPARIDE SASSETTICP Grosseto 1951 (IT)003
160espGERARD CAMPSCP Calafell (SP)003
161itaSIMONE CORONAH.Sarzana (IT)006
162fraANTHONY DA COSTACS Noisy Le Grand (FR)005
163espARNAU SERRALa Vendeenne (FR)004
164fraHUGO TEIXEIRACS Noisy Le Grand (FR)001
165espMARC SOLANSCP Calafell (SP)003
166espFRANCISCO VIEIRA OLIVEIRACS Noisy Le Grand (FR)006
167autELIAS MARKAUSTRIA U19000
168itaMATTIA TAITIHC Forte dei Marmi (IT)003
169itaDAVIDE PIROLIH.C. Valdagno (IT)002
170suiJOSHUA KLOTIRHC Diessbach (CH)003
171argMAURO MIRANDAUS Coutras (FR)003
172itaGIOVANNI BOVOH.C. Valdagno (IT)002
173espABEL SALVADOCP Calafell (SP)001
174itaGIULIO CHECCHETTOH.C. Valdagno (IT)002
175fraDORIAN VINCENTLa Vendeenne (FR)003
176espMANUEL MIRLa Vendeenne (FR)003
177espBLAI ROCACE Noia (SP)003
178argEMANUEL GARCIAH.C. Valdagno (IT)002
179itaALESSANDRO FRANCHICP Grosseto 1951 (IT)003
180espJAN MARIMONCE Noia (SP)003
181espXAVIER BOSCHIgualada HC (SP)004
182fraHUGO BOIVINEAUFRANCE U17003
183itaRICCARDO GNATAHC Forte dei Marmi (IT)003
184espJAUME MARQUESIgualada HC (SP)002
185suiMAEL DYSLIRHC Diessbach (CH)002
186engJOSHUA HORNKing’s Lynn RHC (EN)003
187itaELIA CINQUINIHC Forte dei Marmi (IT)003
188gerPHILIPP MICHLERSK Germania Herringen (DE)004
189suiSIMOS PANAGOPOULUSSC Thunerstern (SW)003
190gerJUSTIN KLEINSK Germania Herringen (DE)001
191engJAN OSELTONKing’s Lynn RHC (EN)003
192gerMARCEL STORKSK Germania Herringen (DE)004
193suiSIMON BAUMANNRHC Diessbach (CH)003
194espCANDID BALLARTReus Deportiu (SP)003
195itaSERSE CABELLACP Grosseto 1951 (IT)003
196suiJAN SCHOBERSC Thunerstern (SW)003
197espGUILLEM TORRENTSIgualada HC (SP)006
198espNIL VINAReus Deportiu (SP)003
199porALEJANDRO EDOPORTUGAL004
200espLUCAS CHIRINOUS Coutras (FR)004