WSE CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WOMEN 2023-24 – BLUE AND RED CARD STANDINGS

RankPlayerTeamBlue CardRed CardAppearances
1espVICTORIA PORTAC.P. Vila-Sana (SP)203
2argADRIANA SOTOARGENTINA FEMALE203
3espLUCIANA AGUDOARGENTINA FEMALE203
4espBERTA TARRIDARoller Matera (IT)102
5espVINYET FLIXCP Fraga (SP)103
6gerANNIKA ZECHGERMANY FEMALE102
7porMARGARIDA ALVESStuart HCM (PT)103
8porINES SEVERINOPORTUGAL FEMALE102
9argDAIANA SILVAARGENTINA FEMALE103
10itaPAMELA LAPOLLAITALY FEMALE002
11espMARIA IGUALADAGijon HC (SP)002
12espAINA FLORENZAHCP Plegamans (SP)002
13espMARTA GONZALEZ PIQUEROGijon HC (SP)002
14espONA CASTELLVICP Manlleu (SP)003
15porBEATRIZ ALVESStuart HCM (PT)003
16itaFRANCESCA MANIEROITALY FEMALE002
17espJUDITH COBIANGijon HC (SP)002
18gerSAPHIRA GIERSCHGERMANY FEMALE002
19espLAURA PUIGDUETAHCP Plegamans (SP)002
20espBERTA BUSQUETSHCP Plegamans (SP)002
21espJOANA COMASCP Manlleu (SP)003
22espNARA LOPEZCP Manlleu (SP)003
23chiFERNANDA MUNOZCHILE FEMALE003
24espALEJANDRA MARTINH.C. Coruna (SP)002
25espSARA GONZALEZ LOLOGijon HC (SP)002
26argCRISTINA CUMELLOUS Coutras F (FR)002
27espANNA CASARRAMONAHCP Plegamans (SP)002
28espALBA GARROTEH.C. Coruna (SP)003
29espCARLA FONTDEGLORIAHCP Plegamans (SP)002
30braMARLENA RUBIOCP Manlleu (SP)003
31gerANNA BEHRENDTGERMANY FEMALE002
32porVANIA RIBEIROUS Coutras F (FR)001
33itaLUISA LAMACCHIAITALY FEMALE002
34espAINA ARXECP Fraga (SP)003
35suiELONA MOORRHC Vordemwald (CH)003
36chiBEATRIZ GAETECHILE FEMALE003
37porRAQUEL SANTOSPORTUGAL FEMALE002
38suiNOELIA RUEGGERRHC Vordemwald (CH)003
39gerLEA STEINMETZIGR Remscheid F (DE)002
40porSOFIA MONCOVIOPORTUGAL FEMALE002
41itaELENA TAMIOZZOITALY FEMALE002
42espANNA BULLO’H.C. Coruna (SP)003
43espBLANCA ANGRILLCP Manlleu (SP)003
44espMARIA PORTAC.P. Vila-Sana (SP)003
45espXENIA MATASCP Manlleu (SP)000
46gerSARA SOUSAIGR Remscheid F (DE)002
47argGIMENA GOMEZARGENTINA FEMALE002
48espJUDIT ORTEGAC.P. Vila-Sana (SP)002
49itaVANESSA MAZZILLIRoller Matera (IT)000
50suiEVA HAMMELBACHERRHC Vordemwald (CH)001
51espARIADNA ESCALASH.C. Coruna (SP)003
52espTERESA SAPINAHCP Plegamans (SP)002
53espCRISTINA DIZH.C. Coruna (SP)003
54porINES AGULHASStuart HCM (PT)003
55porJOANA JORGEStuart HCM (PT)001
56porMARIA DUARTEStuart HCM (PT)003
57fraJULIE LAFOURCADEFRANCE FEMALE002
58fraGUADALUPE CANOUS Coutras F (FR)002
59suiLEA HILFIKERRHC Vordemwald (CH)003
60espMARIONA COLOMERHCP Plegamans (SP)002
61porMARIA SOFIA SILVAPORTUGAL FEMALE002
62espMIREIA CODINACHCP Manlleu (SP)003
63suiCELINA ELLENBERGERRHC Vordemwald (CH)003
64argROMINA BARROSUS Coutras F (FR)002
65itaGIORGIA MENEGHELLOITALY FEMALE002
66itaLARISSA LAMACCHIARoller Matera (IT)002
67argADRIANA GUTIERREZARGENTINA FEMALE003
68itaREBECCA TACCARDIRoller Matera (IT)002
69espMAR FRANCIH.C. Coruna (SP)003
70suiLEONIE PLUSSRHC Vordemwald (CH)003
71itaDANIELA CAPOLUPORoller Matera (IT)002
72suiNADELE MOORRHC Vordemwald (CH)003
73chiFERNANDA HIDALGOCHILE FEMALE002
74porDIANA PINTOStuart HCM (PT)003
75chiCATALINA FLORESCHILE FEMALE002
76porINES CALDEIRAStuart HCM (PT)003
77gerFLORENCIA KEMNITZGERMANY FEMALE002
78gerLISA DOBBRATZIGR Remscheid F (DE)002
79fraVANILLE ZANELLIUS Coutras F (FR)002
80gerCELINA SOHNGENIGR Remscheid F (DE)002
81porMARIA MARUJOStuart HCM (PT)003
82porBEATRIZ FIGUEIREDOPORTUGAL FEMALE002
83espANNA FERRERCP Fraga (SP)003
84argFLORENCIA FELAMINIARGENTINA FEMALE003
85itaVERONICA CARETTAH.C. Coruna (SP)003
86gerLENA WEIGERTGERMANY U17 FEMALE001
87gerELISABETH EMMERTIGR Remscheid F (DE)002
88gerGRETA HEIERMANNIGR Remscheid F (DE)001
89espREBECA GONZALEZCP Fraga (SP)003
90itaVANESSA DE BIASIRoller Matera (IT)002
91fraMALVINA MOREAUBBR (FR)002
92espJOANA XICOTACP Fraga (SP)003
93gerANNABELL PILLENKAMPGERMANY FEMALE002
94porMARIA CELESTE VIEIRAPORTUGAL FEMALE002
95porIRINA MELICIOStuart HCM (PT)003
96espANNA SALVATC.P. Vila-Sana (SP)003
97porSEN INESStuart HCM (PT)003
98espANGELA FERNANDEZGijon HC (SP)001
99espLUCIA PAZH.C. Coruna (SP)003
100porALICE COELHOSL Benfica F (PT)001
101espABRIL ALONSOCP Manlleu (SP)003
102espNURIA GARCIOLOCP Manlleu (SP)003
103espSARA PLANELLAC.P. Vila-Sana (SP)003
104suiCHIARA STADELMANNRHC Vordemwald (CH)003
105porSANDRA COELHOC.P. Vila-Sana (SP)004
106porMARLENE SOUSAPORTUGAL FEMALE002
107espLAIA JUANHCP Plegamans (SP)002
108espTERESA PAYACP Fraga (SP)003
109espLEYRE LOPEZCP Fraga (SP)003
110argMARIA JULIETA GUTIERREZUS Coutras F (FR)002
111suiNAOMI MOORRHC Vordemwald (CH)001
112suiJUDITH SCHWEGLERRHC Vordemwald (CH)003