WSE CUP 2022-23 – BLUE AND RED CARD STANDINGS

RankPlayerTeamBlue CardRed CardAppearances
1espJORDI BURGAYACP Voltregà (SP)308
2gerLIAM-GUNTHER HAGESGERMANY302
3espSERGI FOLGUERAC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)207
4argMARIO RODRIGUEZCP Grosseto 1951 (IT)202
5espCESAR VIVESIgualada HC (SP)205
6espSERGIO PEREZUS Coutras (FR)207
7espDIDAC ALONSOCP Voltregà (SP)208
8itaSERSE CABELLACP Grosseto 1951 (IT)202
9porVITOR HUGOHC Braga (PT)106
10espTONI SEROUS Coutras (FR)107
11espALEIX MOLASCP Voltregà (SP)108
12espJOSEP SELVAC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)107
13AUGUSTIN LAZZARORHC Lyon (FR)104
14itaMARCO PAGNINIH.Follonica (IT)104
15porNUNO PAIVAC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)107
16espBERNAT YESTEIgualada HC (SP)105
17espPABLO CANCELADeportivo Liceo (SP)103
18argFABRIZIO TORRESRHC Lyon (FR)104
19gerYANNICK PEINKEIGR Remscheid (DE)104
20itaALESSANDRO FRANCHICP Grosseto 1951 (IT)102
21espSERGI CANETPAS Alcoy (SP)102
22espNIL CERVERAIgualada HC (SP)104
23itaOSCAR BONARELLIH.Follonica (IT)104
24FERNANDO URTUBEYUS Coutras (FR)104
25gerMATS ZILKENIgualada HC (SP)106
26espMARC CAROLIgualada HC (SP)105
27espRAUL FERNANDEZUS Coutras (FR)115
28itaDAVIDE MOTARANH.C. Valdagno (IT)102
29porANTONIO TRABULOHC Braga (PT)106
30espSERGI BARBECS Noisy Le Grand (FR)102
31engJACK TUCKERENGLAND102
32espMARC COLLRESG Walsum (DE)102
33porDAVID ABREUSPRS Ploufragan (FR)102
34porMARCOS PINTOLa Vendeenne (FR)102
35porDIOGO SEIXASHC Braga (PT)106
36fraJULIEN BOULEAUSPRS Ploufragan (FR)102
37espGERARD ARAGAYRESG Walsum (DE)102
38gerHENRY KULMERGERMANY U19103
39argXAVIER SOLERARHC Diessbach (CH)102
40argFERNANDO MONTIGELH.Follonica (IT)104
41porCESAR CARVALHORESG Walsum (DE)102
42fraANTOINE THEBAUDLa Vendeenne (FR)102
43itaGASTON DE OROH.C. Valdagno (IT)102
44argNICOLAS OJEDAC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)102
45gerSEBASTIAN HAASGERMANY102
46espORIOL CODONYCP Voltregà (SP)106
47fraALAN AUDELINEFRANCE107
48espGERARD TEIXIDOCP Voltregà (SP)008
49espMARC POVEDANOLa Vendeenne (FR)007
50itaDAVIDE BANINIH.Follonica (IT)004
51espORIOL VIVESC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)007
52espGERARD RIBAIgualada HC (SP)006
53espORIOL LLENASIgualada HC (SP)006
54espALEIX MARIMONIgualada HC (SP)005
55argitaPABLO SAAVEDRACP Grosseto 1951 (IT)002
56argEMANUEL GARCIAH.C. Valdagno (IT)002
57espJORDI BADIAC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)007
58braDIEGO DIASBRAZIL002
59espHUMBERT SERRACP Voltregà (SP)008
60argJOAQUIN VARGASUS Coutras (FR)007
61porDIOGO NEVESGSH Trissino (IT)002
62porPEDRO MENDESHC Braga (PT)006
63gerALEXANDER OBERIGR Remscheid (DE)003
64colLUIS MIGUEL MARTINEZCOLOMBIA004
65espIVAN MORALESCE Noia (SP)004
66espFERRAN FORMATJEPAS Alcoy (SP)004
67espERIC VARGASCP Voltregà (SP)008
68argFRANCO CESCHINPAS Alcoy (SP)004
69argRENZO COMANDONESPRS Ploufragan (FR)002
70espGONZALO PEREZPAS Alcoy (SP)004
71fraNATHAN GEFFLOTFRANCE002
72gerERIC KRAMERIGR Remscheid (DE)003
73gerLUCAS KARSCHAUGERMANY002
74fraMATEO AVONDOCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)002
75engJOSH TAYLORENGLAND002
76engJAMIE GRIFFINENGLAND002
77chiBENJAMIN PUENTESPoire Roller (FR)002
78espSERGI DUCHC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)007
79MARC CARRASCOSPRS Ploufragan (FR)002
80fraHICHEM BENAISSARHC Lyon (FR)004
81gerJOEL HALEKGERMANY U19002
82itaSTEFANO PAGHICP Grosseto 1951 (IT)002
83suiNINO WYSSRHC Diessbach (CH)002
84espMARC GRAU BLANQUERPAS Alcoy (SP)004
85fraANTHONY DA COSTACS Noisy Le Grand (FR)002
86argGIULIANO GIULIANIARGENTINA U19002
87porGONCALO MEIRAHC Braga (PT)005
88espALBERTO MORALESRHC Lyon (FR)004
89espLUCAS CHIRINOUS Coutras (FR)007
90fraYOHANN ANTUNESCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)002
91itaBRUNO SGARIAH.C. Valdagno (IT)002
92engJOSHUA ROBERTSKing’s Lynn RHC (EN)002
93engRYAN BARNESENGLAND001
94itaMATTEO LOGUERCIOHockey Vercelli002
95fraENZO BELLOTTOFRANCE U17001
96espEDGAR PERALTASPRS Ploufragan (FR)001
97fraMATTHIEU MOINERHC Lyon (FR)001
98argFEDERICO MARTINRHC Lyon (FR)004
99itaFEDERICO PAGNINIH.Follonica (IT)004
100gerTIMO TEGETHOFFGERMANY002
101gerLEONARD SCHMIDTGERMANY U19004
102fraNICOLAS CHEDMAILSPRS Ploufragan (FR)002
103argEMILIANO CHICONIUS Coutras (FR)007
104itaMATTIA VERONAHockey Vercelli002
105gerPAUL DURBENGERMANY U19001
106fraWILFRIED ROUXFRANCE002
107gerSERCAN POLATSK Germania Herringen (DE)002
108espXAVIER ARMENGOLCP Voltregà (SP)007
109espMIQUEL ESTRADACP Voltregà (SP)008
110espJAVIER SANCHEZCP Voltregà (SP)008
111espMARTIN BLANCO ALVAREZPoire Roller (FR)002
112espANDREU PUIGDUETACH Caldes (SP)000
113fraNOHA HADJAJIRHC Lyon (FR)003
114suiBJORN SCHMIDRHC Diessbach (CH)002
115argIGNACIO FERNANDEZUS Coutras (FR)006
116engARRAN HALLENGLAND U23002
117suiLORENZO RUIRHC Diessbach (CH)002
118espMARC GRAU VILLAPAS Alcoy (SP)004
119espGABRIEL DOMINGUEZPAS Alcoy (SP)004
120espJOAN OLTRAPAS Alcoy (SP)004
121espJULIAN MARTINEZDinan Quevert (FR)002
122itaMATTEO ZUCCHETTIHRC Monza (IT)002
123itaPARIDE SASSETTICP Grosseto 1951 (IT)002
124engJOSHUA FUTTERENGLAND U19002
125porANDRES NUNEZGeneve RHC (CH)001
126fraANOUAR AIDOUDFRANCE U19004
127gerPAUL RONGEIGR Remscheid (DE)003
128porNELSON FILIPEHC Braga (PT)006
129espARNAU SERRALa Vendeenne (FR)001
130itaTOMAS TEIXEIRAHC Braga (PT)006
131itaDAVIDE PIROLIH.C. Valdagno (IT)001
132suiJOSHUA KLOTIRHC Diessbach (CH)002
133argMAXIMILIANO ORUSTEReus Deportiu (SP)002
134gerMORITZ KREIDEWOLFIGR Remscheid (DE)001
135itaLEONARDO BAROZZIH.Follonica (IT)004
136suiMOISE FAYETGeneve RHC (CH)000
137suiFEDERICO IRANZOGeneve RHC (CH)002
138gerYANNIK LUKASSENIGR Remscheid (DE)002
139itaENRICO ZUCCHIATTIHockey Vercelli002
140porLUIS MIGUEL BENTO MATEUSCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)002
141espPOL MOLASCP Voltregà (SP)005
142espJAUME MARQUESIgualada HC (SP)005
143porTIAGO SANCHESAD Valongo (PT)005
144suiMAEL DYSLIRHC Diessbach (CH)001
145engJOSHUA HORNKing’s Lynn RHC (EN)002
146itaANDREA RAFFAHockey Vercelli002
147espMARTIN RODRIGUEZSCRA Saint-Omer (FR)002
148fraMARVYN CHEVALIERSPRS Ploufragan (FR)002
149espEDGAR PERALTASPRS Ploufragan (FR)001
150gerJUSTIN KLEINSK Germania Herringen (DE)001
151fraGWENDAL QUINTINSPRS Ploufragan (FR)002
152belNUNO RILHASBELGIUM002
153suiSIMON BAUMANNRHC Diessbach (CH)001
154gerFABIAN SCHMIDTRESG Walsum (DE)002
155suiYANIC DYSLIRHC Diessbach (CH)002
156espMIQUEL VILARESG Walsum (DE)002
157espGUILLEM TORRENTSIgualada HC (SP)006
158itaDAVIDE NADINIAmatori Wasken Lodi (IT)002
159gerJAN-ERIK DOBBRATZSK Germania Herringen (DE)002
160itaMASSIMO TATARANNIHockey Vercelli002
161fraUGO GRELLIERCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)002
162espXAVIER ARAGONESC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)007
163espMARC PUJOLCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)002
164engHARVEY DUGDALEENGLAND U23002
165itaMATTEO BRUSAHockey Vercelli002