WS EUROPE CUP 2018-19 – 1/16

ROUND OF 32 - FIRST LEG

Daniel Pico (SP) Alberto Veiga (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

Ulderico Barbarisi (IT) Luca Molli (IT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

Franco Ferrari (IT) Claudio Ferraro (IT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

Stephane Rizzotti (FR) Pascal Hanras (FR)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

Ricardo Leao (PT) Joao Duarte (PT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

Florindo Cardoso (PT) Orlando Panza (PT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

Arnaud Esoli (FR) Nuno Melo (FR)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

Raul Burgos (SP) Angel Tavera (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

Joseph Silecchia (IT) Giovanni Andrisani (IT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

Julio Teixeira (PT) Jaime Vieira (PT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

LIVE ON MEDIASPORTCHANNEL

Miguel Diaz (SP) Alvaro De La Hera (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

Alberto Lopez (SP) Josep Ribo (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

ROUND OF 32 - SECOND LEG

1st Leg: 3-4 - 2nd Leg: 3-2 - Overtimes: 0-2 - Total goals: 6-8 - US Coutras (FR) qualified to next round

Roland Eggimann (CH) Steff Jordi (CH)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

1st Leg: 5-4 - 2nd Leg: 7-3 - Total goals: 12-7 - RC Biasca (CH) qualified to next round

Nuno Melo (FR) Arnaud Esoli (FR)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

1st Leg: 6-6 - 2nd Leg: 5-1 - Total goals: 11-7 - RHC Diessbach (CH) qualified to the next round

Thomas Ehlert (DE) Thomas Ullrich (DE)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

1st Leg: 1-7 - 2nd Leg: 1-13 - Total goals: 2-20 - Igualada HC (SP) qualified to the next round

Torsten Flossel (DE) Frank Schafer (DE)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

1st Leg: 6-1 - 2nd Leg: 7-1 - Total goals:  13-2 - Girona HC (SP) qualified to the next round

Bruno Sosa (ENG) Karl Wilson (ENG)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

1st Leg: 4-5 - 2nd Leg: 4-10 - Total goals: 8-15 - RHC Wolfurt (AT) qualified to the next round

Julien Thibaud (FR) Xavier Bleuzen (FR)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

1st Leg: 2-11 - 2nd Leg: 2-7 - Total goals: 4-18 - H. Valdagno 1938 (IT) qualified to the next round

Gerard Gorina (SP) German Sandoval (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

1st Leg: 2-4 - 2nd Leg: 4-4 - Total goals: 6-8 - SC Tomar (PT) qualified to the next round

Filippo Fronte (IT) Matteo Galoppi (IT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

1st Leg: 4-5 - 2nd Leg: 10-0 - Total goals: 14-5 - Nantes ARH (FR) qualified to the next round - Note: In the 2nd Leg, OC Barcelos lost by forfait 10-0 for lack of the coach in the bench

Sergi Mayor (SP) Isaac Sanz (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

1st Leg: 2-8 - 2nd Leg: 3-3 - Total goals: 5-11 - H. Sarzana (IT) qualified to the next round

Paulo Almeida (PT) Joao Duarte (PT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

1st Leg: 4-4 - 2nd Leg: 5-4 - Total goals: 9-8 - HC Turquel (PT) qualified to the next round

Antonio Gomez (SP) Alberto Lopez (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

1st Leg: 5-2 - 2nd Leg: 10-0 - Total goals: 15-2 - Juventude Viana (PT) qualified to the next round - Note: Dornbirn lost by forfait 10-0 for the lack of the team delegate in the bench

Daniel Villar (SP) Inigo Lopez Leiton (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF