TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS – CERDANYOLA 2018 – TOP SCORERS

RankPlayerTeamGoalsBlue CardRed CardAppearances
1espTXELL GIMENOCerdanyola CH (SP)10006
2gerMAYA TOLKEagle Team (DE)9006
3gerSAPHIRA GIERSCHGERMANY FEMALE8006
4porINES BAUDOUINObservar e Validar Futuro (PT)8006
5porINES FLORENCIOObservar e Validar Futuro (PT)7006
6espANGELA FERNANDEZGijon HC (SP)6106
7espANNA MARTINCerdanyola CH (SP)6006
8espESTER ANGLASCH Mataro’ (SP)6006
9espANDREA MASSONSCerdanyola CH (SP)5006
10porINES GALVEUStuart HCM (PT)5006
11itaREBECCA TACCARDIMatera Molfetta (IT)4106
12espAINA LLEONARTCH Mataro’ (SP)4006
13espJOANA XICOTACerdanyola CH (SP)4106
14espOLGA JUANOLACH Mataro’ (SP)2106
15suiRAJA GEMPELERSwiss Future (CH)2006
16espSARA FERNANDEZGijon HC (SP)2106
17espAROA ALVAREZGijon HC (SP)2006
18espARIADNA CARRIONCerdanyola CH (SP)1006
19suiLEA HILFIKERSC Bison Calemberg F (DE)1006
20suiNOELIA RUEGGERRHC Vordemwald (CH)1106
21itaCHIARA CESTONAROMatera Molfetta (IT)1006
22porMADALENA BRAVOStuart HCM (PT)1006
23espANGELA VAZQUEZGijon HC (SP)1005
24gerNINA NECKEEagle Team (DE)1006
25gerLILLI DICKEEagle Team (DE)1006
26espMARLENA RUBIOCP Voltregà F (SP)1006
27espEMMA CORREACH Mataro’ (SP)1006
28suiTESS BYRDEHC Montreux F (CH)0006
29suiLUZIA KOPPSwiss Future (CH)0106
30espMARINA LOPEZCH Mataro’ (SP)0006
31espMARIONA HERNANDEZCerdanyola CH (SP)0006
32espMARIA MARTINCerdanyola CH (SP)0006
33gerCELINA SOHNGENEagle Team (DE)0106
34suiMAEVA PIEMONTESIHC Montreux F (CH)0006
35gerLEONIE LUTTERSEagle Team (DE)0006
36suiCYNTHIA GRANDCHAMPHC Montreux F (CH)0006
37espVINYET JUNCACH Mataro’ (SP)0006
38porMAFALDA ANGELOStuart HCM (PT)0006
39suiVANESSA JEGERLEHNERRSC Uttigen F (CH)0006
40espLAURA FRANCOCH Mataro’ (SP)0000
41espEVA REQUENACH Mataro’ (SP)0006
42espNINA ALMIRALLCH Mataro’ (SP)0006
43espCLARA PUIGGALICerdanyola CH (SP)0006
44espNEREA GARRIDOCerdanyola CH (SP)0006
45espJULIA BIRBECerdanyola CH (SP)0006
46gerANNABELL PILLENKAMPEagle Team (DE)0006
47suiSALOME SCHOBERSwiss Future (CH)0106
48espMARINA GARCIAGijon HC (SP)0006
49itaAURORA MIONPink Revolution (IT)0006
50itaSARA CIGALONEPink Revolution (IT)0000
51porDIANA PINTOStuart HCM (PT)0006
52espANA JIMENEZGijon HC (SP)0005
53espEVA MEJIDOGijon HC (SP)0006
54porRITA SOARESStuart HCM (PT)0006
55porRAQUEL DUARTEStuart HCM (PT)0006
56espNELA GONZALEZGijon HC (SP)0006
57itaFRANCESCA CAPURSOMatera Molfetta (IT)0006
58espOLAYA CUESTAGijon HC (SP)0006
59itaSERENA RUTIGLIANOMatera Molfetta (IT)0006
60gerLARA IMMEREagle Team (DE)0006
61itaNICOLE LUPOMatera Molfetta (IT)0106
62porMAGALDA ANGELOStuart HCM (PT)0000
63porMARTA BENFEITASStuart HCM (PT)0006
64itaDANIELA CAPOLUPOMatera Molfetta (IT)0006
65espNAIARA PELIZGijon HC (SP)0006
66espCARLA GOMEZCerdanyola CH (SP)0000
67suiJULIE BECKERSwiss Future (CH)0006
68gerLEA STEINMETZEagle Team (DE)0006
69gerANNIKA ZECHGERMANY FEMALE0215
70itaALESSIA RAUCCIMatera Molfetta (IT)0006