WSE CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2023-24 – 2ND, 3RD, 4TH PHASE – BLUE AND RED CARD STANDINGS

RankPlayerTeamBlue CardRed CardAppearances
1porGONCALO ALVESFC Porto (PT)304
2espSERGI ARAGONESReus Deportiu (SP)305
3espFERRAN FONTSPAIN304
4espJORDI MENDEZGSH Trissino (IT)204
5espSERGI FOLGUERAC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)205
6itaFRANCESCO COMPAGNOHC Forte dei Marmi (IT)205
7itaMORGAN ANTONIONIAmatori Wasken Lodi (IT)205
8porFILIPE ALMEIDASC Tomar (PT)205
9espORIOL VIVESCP Calafell (SP)204
10argREINALDO GARCIAGSH Trissino (IT)204
11itaALESSANDRO FACCINAmatori Wasken Lodi (IT)205
12angJOAO PINTOANGOLA203
13espARNAU CANALReus Deportiu (SP)204
14argFRANCISCO TORRESARGENTINA U19105
15argDANILO RAMPULLAOC Barcelos (PT)105
16itaFEDERICO AMBROSIOHC Forte dei Marmi (IT)105
17fraCARLO DI BENEDETTOFC Porto (PT)104
18porMIGUEL VIEIRAOC Barcelos (PT)105
19espARNAU XAUSCP Calafell (SP)105
20porXAVIER CARDOSOUD Oliveirense (PT)104
21porALEXANDRE MARQUESSC Tomar (PT)105
22espNIL ROCASL Benfica (PT)104
23argFRANCO FERRUCCIOSC Tomar (PT)105
24itaANDREA FANTOZZIAmatori Wasken Lodi (IT)105
25argEZEQUIEL MENAARGENTINA104
26angANDRE CENTENOANGOLA104
27espSERGIO MIRASCP Calafell (SP)105
28espEDUARD LAMASFC Porto (PT)104
29espXAVIER BARROSOFC Barcelona (SP)105
30itaALESSANDRO VERONAITALY104
31espJACOBO MANTINANSCRA Saint-Omer (FR)104
32espDAVID GELMA’Reus Deportiu (SP)105
33espMARTI CASASReus Deportiu (SP)105
34itaDAVIDE NADINIAmatori Wasken Lodi (IT)105
35porPEDRO MARTINSSC Tomar (PT)105
36espJOAN GALBASHC Forte dei Marmi (IT)105
37porJOAO PEDROAD Valongo (PT)105
38espCESAR CARBALLEIRADeportivo Liceo (SP)105
39espANTONIO PEREZSPAIN104
40porPEDRO HENRIQUESPORTUGAL104
41espJULIAN MARTINEZC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)104
42espELOI CERVERAFC Barcelona (SP)105
43itaDAVIDE GAVIOLIGSH Trissino (IT)104
44porJOAO RODRIGUESFC Barcelona (SP)005
45itaGIULIO COCCOGSH Trissino (IT)004
46porJOAO ALMEIDAAD Valongo (PT)005
47argGONZALO ROMEROARGENTINA004
48espPAU BARGALLOFC Barcelona (SP)005
49argCARLOS NICOLIAARGENTINA004
50espMARC TORRAUD Oliveirense (PT)004
51argLUCAS MARTINEZARGENTINA004
52porJOSE RAFA COSTAFC Porto (PT)004
53porGONCALO NETOSC Tomar (PT)005
54argLUCAS ORDONEZARGENTINA004
55espMARC GRAUFC Barcelona (SP)005
56argPABLO ALVAREZARGENTINA004
57porMIGUEL ROCHAOC Barcelos (PT)005
58fraBRUNO DI BENEDETTOFRANCE005
59fraROBERTO DI BENEDETTOFRANCE003
60espPABLO DEL RIOSCRA Saint-Omer (FR)004
61espROC LLISASCRA Saint-Omer (FR)004
62argMAXIMILIANO ORUSTEReus Deportiu (SP)005
63porJOAO SOUTOPORTUGAL004
64argFACUNDO NAVARROUD Oliveirense (PT)004
65espLUIS RICARTDeportivo Liceo (SP)005
66porGONCALO PINTOSL Benfica (PT)004
67porCARLOS RAMOSAD Valongo (PT)005
68itaANDREA MALAGOLIGSH Trissino (IT)004
69espJORDI BADIAC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)005
70espCARLES DOMENECHCP Calafell (SP)005
71espFERRAN GIMEMEZReus Deportiu (SP)004
72espPABLO NAJERAAmatori Wasken Lodi (IT)005
73argFACUNDO BRIDGEARGENTINA004
74espDAVID TORRESDeportivo Liceo (SP)004
75argMATIAS PLATEROARGENTINA004
76espIGNACIO ALABARTFC Barcelona (SP)005
77porNUNO PAIVAC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)005
78espSERGI LLORCAFC Barcelona (SP)005
79porHELDER NUNESFC Porto (PT)004
80fraTHIBAULT COLINSCRA Saint-Omer (FR)004
81espJOSEP SELVACP Calafell (SP)005
82espPABLO CANCELADeportivo Liceo (SP)005
83argFEDERICO BALMACEDASCRA Saint-Omer (FR)004
84argNICOLAS OJEDAC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)005
85espSEBASTIA MONCUSIC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)005
86espMARC JULIAReus Deportiu (SP)005
87porDANIEL POKA OLIVEIRAOC Barcelos (PT)005
88porFRANCISCO SILVAAD Valongo (PT)005
89espJORDI FERRERCP Calafell (SP)005
90porALVARO MORAISOC Barcelos (PT)005
91porLUIS QUERIDOOC Barcelos (PT)005
92porTELMO PINTOFC Porto (PT)003
93itaFRANCESCO ROSSIHC Forte dei Marmi (IT)005
94itaGIOELE PICCOLIGSH Trissino (IT)004
95porLUCAS HONORIO SANTOSPORTUGAL U23003
96porDIOGO BARATAFC Porto (PT)004
97porTIAGO SANCHESAD Valongo (PT)004
98espENRIC TORNERHC Forte dei Marmi (IT)005
99itaLORENZO GIOVANNETTIAmatori Wasken Lodi (IT)004
100porTOMAS PEREIRADeportivo Liceo (SP)004
101fraFABIEN BARENGOFRANCE004
102porDIOGO ABREUPORTUGAL U23003
103espJOAN PASCUALCP Calafell (SP)005
104espXAVIER ARAGONESC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)005
105espPEDRO GILHC Forte dei Marmi (IT)005
106itaFRANCISCO IPINAZARHC Forte dei Marmi (IT)005
107porGONCALO BENTOAD Valongo (PT)005
108itaBRUNO SGARIAGSH Trissino (IT)004
109porJOSE’ MIRANDAPORTUGAL U23003
110espSERGI DUCHC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)005
111espPOL MANRUBIASL Benfica (PT)003
112espROC PUJADASFC Porto (PT)001
113porTOMAS SILVAAD Valongo (PT)001
114porJOSE SILVAPORTUGAL U19005
115argCONSTANTINO ACEVEDOARGENTINA005
116espSERGIO FERNANDEZFC Barcelona (SP)005
117espSERGI PANADEROFC Barcelona (SP)004
118itaGIULIO PICCOLIGSH Trissino (IT)001
119itaFILIPPO SCHIAVOGSH Trissino (IT)001
120argMATIAS PASCUALARGENTINA000
121porRAFAEL BESSASporting CP (PT)001
122porNUNO SANTOSPORTUGAL004
123itaRICCARDO PORCHERAAmatori Wasken Lodi (IT)005
124argFABRIZIO CIOCALEDeportivo Liceo (SP)005
125argFRANCO PLATEROUD Oliveirense (PT)003
126argVALENTIN GRIMALTAmatori Wasken Lodi (IT)005
127porPEDRO CHAMBELLFRANCE004
128espMARCAL CUENCASCRA Saint-Omer (FR)004
129porGABRIEL AZEVEDOAD Valongo (PT)005
130espXAVIER MALIANFC Porto (PT)004
131porDIOGO RAFAELPORTUGAL003
132espANTONI SALVADOCP Calafell (SP)000
133espMARTI ZAPATERC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)005
134porHENRIQUE MAGALHAESDeportivo Liceo (SP)005
135espJOAN SALVATReus Deportiu (SP)004
136argDARIO GIMENEZOC Barcelos (PT)003
137espCARLES GRAUFC Barcelona (SP)005
138porLEONARDO PAISFC Porto (PT)004
139espMARTI SERRADeportivo Liceo (SP)005
140espGERARD CAMPSCP Calafell (SP)005
141argGUIDO PELLIZZARIDeportivo Liceo (SP)004
142espMARC SOLANSCP Calafell (SP)005
143autELIAS MARKAUSTRIA U19001
144itaMATTIA TAITIHC Forte dei Marmi (IT)005
145itaLIAM BOZZETTOAmatori Wasken Lodi (IT)005
146argFRANCISCO NARDISCRA Saint-Omer (FR)003
147porTIAGO RODRIGUESDeportivo Liceo (SP)004
148espJAIME MENDEZDeportivo Liceo (SP)001
149espABEL SALVADOCP Calafell (SP)002
150argSANTIAGO CHAMBELLAARGENTINA U19004
151porDIOGO CORTEZSC Tomar (PT)005
152itaSTEFANO ZAMPOLIGSH Trissino (IT)004
153fraHUGO HERMANDTSCRA Saint-Omer (FR)000
154itaRICCARDO GNATAHC Forte dei Marmi (IT)005
155itaELIA CINQUINIHC Forte dei Marmi (IT)005
156espMARTIN RODRIGUEZSCRA Saint-Omer (FR)004
157espCANDID BALLARTReus Deportiu (SP)005
158porJOAO LIMAAD Valongo (PT)005
159espJAVIER SANCHEZC.E. Lleida Llista (SP)005
160espNIL VINAReus Deportiu (SP)005
161chiDIEGO ROJASCHILE004
162porMIGUEL MOURAAD Valongo (PT)004
163porANGELO GIRÃOPORTUGAL004
164espMIQUEL ESCALAFC Barcelona (SP)001
165porTIAGO FREITASAD Valongo (PT)005
166porANTONIO MARANTESC Tomar (PT)005
167porDIOGO NEVESGSH Trissino (IT)003
168porDIOGO ALVES FERNANDESUD Oliveirense (PT)004
169porJOSE MACEDOSporting CP (PT)004
170fraLEO SAVREUXFRANCE003