WSE CUP 2023-24 – BLUE AND RED CARD STANDINGS

RankPlayerTeamBlue CardRed CardAppearances
1porGONCALO NUNESGRF Murches (PT)205
2espGONZALO PEREZPAS Alcoy (SP)204
3porRAFAEL LOURENCOGRF Murches (PT)205
4itaMATTEO ZUCCHETTIHRC Monza (IT)205
5fraHICHEM BENAISSARHC Lyon (FR)203
6itaDOMENICO ILLUZZIH.Sarzana (IT)202
7espJORDI BARGALLOCE Noia (SP)202
8argitaPABLO SAAVEDRACP Grosseto 1951 (IT)105
9fraOMAR NEDDERRHC Lyon (FR)103
10porTOMAS MOREIRAGRF Murches (PT)105
11itaOSCAR BONARELLIH.Follonica (IT)105
12gerTHOMAS KOHLERGERMANY103
13argFRANCISCO BIELSAHRC Monza (IT)105
14argXAVIER SOLERARHC Diessbach (CH)102
15itaALESSANDRO FRANCHICP Grosseto 1951 (IT)105
16espSERGI CANETPAS Alcoy (SP)104
17argJOAQUIN OLMOSARGENTINA U19102
18itaFEDERICO PAGNINIH.Follonica (IT)105
19argJERONIMO GARCIAH.Sarzana (IT)102
20itaDAVIDE BORSIH.Sarzana (IT)102
21itaSERSE CABELLACP Grosseto 1951 (IT)105
22espGERARD RIBAIgualada HC (SP)102
23porJOAO MALOGRF Murches (PT)105
24engJAMIE GRIFFINENGLAND102
25AUGUSTIN LAZZARORHC Lyon (FR)103
26porFLAVIO SILVASC Thunerstern (SW)103
27porCESAR SALGUEIRO TORRESRESG Walsum (DE)103
28argJOAQUIN VARGASUS Coutras (FR)102
29gerMARCO ALEIXORSC Cronenberg (DE)103
30itaFRANCESCO DE RINALDISH.Sarzana (IT)102
31espFERRAN FORMATJEPAS Alcoy (SP)104
32espMARTI GABARROCE Noia (SP)102
33gerSEBASTIAN HAASGERMANY103
34fraUGO GRELLIERCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)102
35suiSANDRO MEIERRHC Wimmis (CH)103
36espJAVIER VERDU’PAS Alcoy (SP)104
37engRYAN BARNESENGLAND101
38espFRANCISCO CALISEUS Coutras (FR)102
39colLUIS MIGUEL MARTINEZCOLOMBIA103
40argFABRIZIO TORRESRHC Lyon (FR)103
41gerAARON BORKEIGERMANY103
42itaSTEFANO PAGHICP Grosseto 1951 (IT)105
43espGABRIEL DOMINGUEZPAS Alcoy (SP)104
44suiYVES WALTHERRSC Uttigen (CH)103
45argFERNANDO MONTIGELH.Follonica (IT)105
46argFACUNDO ORTIZH.Sarzana (IT)102
47suiYANIC DYSLIRHC Diessbach (CH)102
48suiJAN SCHOBERSC Thunerstern (SW)103
49espGUILLEM COSTARESG Walsum (DE)103
50suiJONAS SCHADELISC Thunerstern (SW)103
51espNIL CERVERAIgualada HC (SP)102
52itaDAVIDE BANINIH.Follonica (IT)005
53itaLEONARDO DIQUIGIOVANNIH.C. Valdagno (IT)005
54argFRANCO CESCHINPAS Alcoy (SP)004
55argJULIAN TAMBORINDEGUIHRC Monza (IT)005
56itaFEDERICO BURALLIH.Follonica (IT)005
57argGIULIANO GIULIANIARGENTINA U19005
58gerMAX THIELCP Grosseto 1951 (IT)005
59fraNOHA HADJAJIRHC Lyon (FR)003
60suiGIAN RETTENMUNDSC Thunerstern (SW)003
61itaMARCO PAGNINIH.Follonica (IT)005
62espKYLLIAN GILPAS Alcoy (SP)004
63espALEIX BORREGANH.C. Valdagno (IT)005
64engJOSH TAYLORENGLAND002
65itaELIA PETROCCHIHRC Monza (IT)005
66itaALESSANDRO UVAHRC Monza (IT)005
67itaMATTEO GALIMBERTIHRC Monza (IT)005
68espJOAN MOLERORESG Walsum (DE)003
69espGERARD ARAGAYRESG Walsum (DE)003
70itaFRANCESCO BANINIH.Follonica (IT)002
71espORIOL MATAGeneve RHC (CH)002
72itaMARCO GARIBOLDIHRC Monza (IT)004
73espSERGIO PEREZUS Coutras (FR)002
74fraANTHONY DA COSTACS Noisy Le Grand (FR)002
75suiJONATHAN BRANDRHC Wimmis (CH)003
76porJOSE COSTAGRF Murches (PT)005
77argEMANUEL GARCIAH.C. Valdagno (IT)005
78suiRAMON MEIERRHC Wimmis (CH)003
79itaALBERTO CABIDDUH.Follonica (IT)003
80gerLUCAS KARSCHAUGERMANY002
81suiKEVIN TERCIERGeneve RHC (CH)003
82argMARCOS VEGAH.C. Valdagno (IT)005
83espMARC PUJOLCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)002
84engJACK TUCKERENGLAND002
85espPELAYO RAMOSGeneve RHC (CH)003
86argMARIO RODRIGUEZCP Grosseto 1951 (IT)005
87gerLUCAS SEIDLERGERMANY U19003
88porANDRE MARTINSGRF Murches (PT)005
89porMARCOS PINTOLa Vendeenne (FR)002
90espANTONI SALVADOCE Noia (SP)002
91espIVAN MORALESCE Noia (SP)002
92suiFABIO TOMMASISC Thunerstern (SW)003
93porANDRES NUNEZGeneve RHC (CH)003
94itaSERGIO FESTAH.Sarzana (IT)002
95espXAVIER COSTACE Noia (SP)002
96fraNATHAN GEFFLOTFRANCE002
97espMANUEL MIRLa Vendeenne (FR)002
98espCESAR VIVESIgualada HC (SP)002
99espRAUL FERNANDEZUS Coutras (FR)002
100fraMARC ROUZE’Igualada HC (SP)002
101gerTOM DRUBERTGERMANY003
102fraANTOINE THEBAUDLa Vendeenne (FR)002
103itaGASTON DE OROH.C. Valdagno (IT)005
104itaMATTIA MALDINIH.Follonica (IT)005
105gerLIAM-GUNTHER HAGESGERMANY002
106argCESAR MENENDEZRHC Lyon (FR)003
107espORIOL LLENASIgualada HC (SP)002
108espMANEL HERNANDEZPAS Alcoy (SP)004
109espALEIX ESTELLERCE Noia (SP)002
110itaMARCO TOMBAH.C. Valdagno (IT)005
111espBIEL LLANESIgualada HC (SP)002
112fraYOHANN ANTUNESCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)002
113suiELIAS KAUTERRHC Wimmis (CH)002
114fraMATEO AVONDOCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)002
115engJOSHUA ROBERTSKing’s Lynn RHC (EN)002
116espSERGI MOLINERRESG Walsum (DE)003
117porBERNARDO RAMALHOGRF Murches (PT)002
118chiBENJAMIN PUENTESPoire Roller (FR)002
119braDIEGO DIASBRAZIL000
120fraMATTHIEU MOINERHC Lyon (FR)003
121FERNANDO URTUBEYUS Coutras (FR)002
122gerLEON GEISLERGERMANY003
123gerLUIS EMMERTGERMANY U17001
124suiFABIEN WARIDELRSC Uttigen (CH)003
125gerFLORIAN KEILGERMANY U17003
126gerTIMO TEGETHOFFGERMANY002
127espADRIA CATALACP Grosseto 1951 (IT)005
128suiANDRIN GOTTWALDRHC Wimmis (CH)003
129argEMILIANO CHICONIUS Coutras (FR)002
130gerSERCAN POLATSK Germania Herringen (DE)001
131porPAOLO DIASGRF Murches (PT)003
132porJOAO SANTOSGRF Murches (PT)002
133porGONCALO SOUSAGRF Murches (PT)004
134suiLUCAS PAHUDGeneve RHC (CH)003
135porTOMAS TEIXEIRAGRF Murches (PT)004
136suiCYAN DYSLIRHC Diessbach (CH)001
137itaLUCA BORGONOVOHRC Monza (IT)005
138suiLORIS THONENRHC Wimmis (CH)003
139espTONI SEROUS Coutras (FR)002
140suiLUCA ZAUGGRSC Uttigen (CH)003
141espMARTIN BLANCO ALVAREZPoire Roller (FR)002
142suiNINO WYSSRHC Diessbach (CH)002
143suiNICOLA TOMMASISC Thunerstern (SW)003
144suiMAIK NYFFELERRHC Wimmis (CH)001
145suiSASCHA FREYRSC Uttigen (CH)003
146suiBJORN SCHMIDRHC Diessbach (CH)002
147argIGNACIO FERNANDEZUS Coutras (FR)002
148suiCEDRIK WAGNERSC Thunerstern (SW)000
149suiLORENZO RUIRHC Diessbach (CH)001
150espMARC GRAU VILLAPAS Alcoy (SP)004
151espJOAN OLTRAPAS Alcoy (SP)004
152itaPARIDE SASSETTICP Grosseto 1951 (IT)005
153itaFRANCESCO CROCCOH.C. Valdagno (IT)001
154engJOSHUA FUTTERENGLAND U19002
155porRODRIGO VIEIRAGRF Murches (PT)005
156itaSIMONE CORONAH.Sarzana (IT)002
157gerTILL MERTENSRSC Cronenberg (DE)003
158fraANOUAR AIDOUDFRANCE U19003
159suiSIMON BRANDRHC Wimmis (CH)003
160itaCARLO RIVAHRC Monza (IT)001
161espARNAU SERRALa Vendeenne (FR)002
162gerKEVIN ROHRKAMPSK Germania Herringen (DE)001
163gerNILS LAPCEVICSK Germania Herringen (DE)001
164suiJONATHAN PFAHLERRHC Wimmis (CH)003
165fraHUGO TEIXEIRACS Noisy Le Grand (FR)001
166espFRANCISCO VIEIRA OLIVEIRACS Noisy Le Grand (FR)002
167itaTOMAS TEIXEIRAHC Braga (PT)005
168itaDAVIDE PIROLIH.C. Valdagno (IT)000
169espMARC POVEDANOLa Vendeenne (FR)002
170itaMIRKO TOGNACCAH.Sarzana (IT)001
171suiJOSHUA KLOTIRHC Diessbach (CH)002
172argMAURO MIRANDAUS Coutras (FR)002
173itaGIOVANNI BOVOH.C. Valdagno (IT)005
174itaGABRIELE GAVIOLIHRC Monza (IT)005
175itaLEONARDO BAROZZIH.Follonica (IT)005
176suiMOISE FAYETGeneve RHC (CH)001
177suiFEDERICO IRANZOGeneve RHC (CH)001
178itaMARCO MUGNAINIH.Follonica (IT)003
179itaGIULIO CHECCHETTOH.C. Valdagno (IT)005
180fraTOM MFUEKANICS Noisy Le Grand (FR)002
181espMARC CAROLIgualada HC (SP)002
182porLUIS MIGUEL BENTO MATEUSCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)001
183fraGIVENCY TSHILOMBOCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)002
184fraDORIAN VINCENTLa Vendeenne (FR)001
185fraPAUL GAUCHERLa Vendeenne (FR)001
186suiJOEL ISELIRHC Wimmis (CH)003
187espNICOLO CROCCOH.C. Valdagno (IT)005
188espBLAI ROCACE Noia (SP)002
189gerMARCO BERNADOWITZRSC Cronenberg (DE)003
190espJAN MARIMONCE Noia (SP)002
191gerADRIAN BORKENRSC Cronenberg (DE)003
192espXAVIER BOSCHIgualada HC (SP)001
193fraHUGO BOIVINEAUFRANCE U17002
194espJAUME MARQUESIgualada HC (SP)001
195suiMAEL DYSLIRHC Diessbach (CH)002
196engJOSHUA HORNKing’s Lynn RHC (EN)000
197itaMATTEO CARDELLACP Grosseto 1951 (IT)005
198suiPAVEL SCHEIDEGGERRSC Uttigen (CH)003
199itaFILIPPO FONGAROHRC Monza (IT)005
200itaDAVIDE MOTARANH.C. Valdagno (IT)001